ICS - Credito Sportivo










POOL A


Group 1
Sassuolo - Carrarese -
Bologna - Newell’s Old Boys -
 
Newell’s Old Boys - Carrarese -
Bologna - Sassuolo -
 
Newell’s Old Boys - Sassuolo -
Bologna - Carrarese -
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Bologna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newell’s Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrarese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group 2
Parma - Alex Transfiguration -
Inter - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt -
 
Inter - Parma -
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt - Alex Transfiguration -
 
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt - Parma -
Inter - Alex Transfiguration -
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Inter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex Transfiguration 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group 3
Livorno - Pescara -
Roma - Fs Metta -
 
Fs Metta - Pescara -
Roma - Livorno -
 
Fs Metta - Livorno -
Roma - Pescara -
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fs Metta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Livorno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pescara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group 4
Sampdoria - Aarhus -
Spezia - United Youth Soccer Stars -
 
Sampdoria - Spezia -
Aarhus - United Youth Soccer Stars -
 
Sampdoria - United Youth Soccer Stars -
Aarhus - Spezia -
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Aarhus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United Youth Soccer Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


POOL B


Group 5
Spal - Tiki Taka Academy -
Atalanta - Atlantida Juniors -
 
Atalanta - Spal -
Atlantida Juniors - Tiki Taka Academy -
 
Atlantida Juniors - Spal -
Atalanta - Tiki Taka Academy -
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Tiki Taka Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlantida Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group 6
Fiorentina - Atromitos -
Genoa - Westchester United -
 
Atromitos - Westchester United -
Fiorentina - Genoa -
 
Atromitos - Genoa -
Fiorentina - Westchester United -
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group 7
Torino - Rayo Vallecano -
Empoli - Cosenza -
 
Rayo Vallecano - Cosenza -
Torino - Empoli -
 
Torino - Cosenza -
Rayo Vallecano - Empoli -
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cosenza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group 8
Milan - Botafogo -
Rappresentativa Serie D - Euro New York -
 
Botafogo - Euro New York -
Milan - Rappresentativa Serie D -
 
Botafogo - Rappresentativa Serie D -
Milan - Euro New York -
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Botafogo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rappresentativa Serie D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro New York 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0












Commissione Torneo S.C. Centro Giovani Calciatori A.S.D. | Via Salvatori, 1 | Viareggio (ITALIA) | P. IVA 00928440460
Tel. +39 0584 46109 R.A. | Fax +39 0584 962031 | info@torneoviareggio.it | Cookies Policy | Credits www.dpsonline.it


NOTE! This site uses cookies and similar technologies.

If you not change browser settings, you agree to it. Learn more

I understand