ICS - Credito Sportivo


Group stage
71th edition






POOL A


Group 1
Cagliari - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 - 0
Inter - Braga 1 - 1
 
Inter - Cagliari 2 - 0
Braga - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 - 0
 
Braga - Cagliari 1 - 0
Inter - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 - 1
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Braga 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
Inter 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
Cagliari 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0


Group 2
Empoli - Nordsjaelland 3 - 3
Ascoli - U.Y.S.S. New York 3 - 0
 
Empoli - Ascoli 0 - 0
Nordsjaelland - U.Y.S.S. New York 1 - 2
 
Nordsjaelland - Ascoli 5 - 1
Empoli - U.Y.S.S. New York 3 - 0
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Empoli 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
Nordsjaelland 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
Ascoli 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
U.Y.S.S. New York 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3


Group 3
Bologna - Bruges 1 - 0
Ternana - Viareggio 0 - 1
 
Bruges - Viareggio 8 - 2
Bologna - Ternana 3 - 2
 
Bologna - Viareggio 3 - 0
Bruges - Ternana 3 - 1
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Bologna 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
Bruges 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
Viareggio 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8 3
Ternana 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0


Group 4
Torino - Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 7 - 1
Rieti - Athletico Paranaense 1 - 3
 
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi - Athletico Paranaense 1 - 4
Torino - Rieti 3 - 0
 
Torino - Athletico Paranaense 1 - 2
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi - Rieti 1 - 5
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Athletico Paranaense 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
Torino 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 6
Rieti 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13 0


Group 5
Parma - Nania 1 - 0
Venezia - Euro L.I.A.C. New York 5 - 0
 
Parma - Venezia 2 - 1
Nania - Euro L.I.A.C. New York 2 - 1
 
Nania - Venezia 2 - 3
Parma - Euro L.I.A.C. New York 6 - 0
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Parma 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
Venezia 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
Nania 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
Euro L.I.A.C. New York 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0


POOL B


Group 6
Benevento - Pontedera 0 - 0
Sassuolo - FK RFS 1 - 0
 
Sassuolo - Benevento 0 - 1
FK RFS - Pontedera 4 - 2
 
Sassuolo - Pontedera 6 - 0
FK RFS - Benevento 1 - 0
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Sassuolo 3 2 0 1 7 1 6 6
FK RFS 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
Benevento 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
Pontedera 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1


Group 7
Milan - Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0
Spezia - Carrarese 2 - 1
 
Milan - Spezia 3 - 2
Berekum Chelsea - Carrarese 4 - 1
 
Milan - Carrarese 3 - 0
Berekum Chelsea - Spezia 1 - 0
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Milan 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
Berekum Chelsea 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
Spezia 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
Carrarese 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0


Group 8
Fiorentina - Krasnodar 2 - 2
Perugia - Westchester United 2 - 1
 
Fiorentina - Perugia 2 - 0
Krasnodar - Westchester United 6 - 1
 
Krasnodar - Perugia 1 - 2
Fiorentina - Westchester United 3 - 0
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Fiorentina 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
Perugia 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
Krasnodar 3 1 1 1 9 5 4 4
Westchester United 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0


Group 9
Genoa - Dukla Praga 3 - 2
Livorno - Atlantida Juniors 2 - 1
 
Genoa - Livorno 1 - 0
Dukla Praga - Atlantida Juniors 2 - 0
 
Genoa - Atlantida Juniors 1 - 1
Dukla Praga - Livorno 3 - 1
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Genoa 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
Dukla Praga 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
Livorno 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
Atlantida Juniors 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1


Group 10
Spal - Salernitana 2 - 0
Rappresentativa Serie D - Under 19 Cina 1 - 1
 
Under 19 Cina - Salernitana 1 - 1
Rappresentativa Serie D - Spal 2 - 0
 
Under 19 Cina - Spal 0 - 2
Rappresentativa Serie D - Salernitana 2 - 0
 

Standings MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
Rappresentativa Serie D 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
Spal 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
Under 19 Cina 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
Salernitana 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1












Commissione Torneo S.C. Centro Giovani Calciatori A.S.D. | Via V. Veneto 210 | 55049 Viareggio (ITALIA) | P. IVA 00928440460
Tel. +39 0584 46109 R.A. | Fax +39 0584 962031 | info@torneoviareggio.it | Cookies Policy | Credits www.dpsonline.it


NOTE! This site uses cookies and similar technologies.

If you not change browser settings, you agree to it. Learn more

I understand